Art Madrid'19
Participanting galleries

Participating Art Galleries - Art Madrid'19 Contemporary Art Fair

3 Punts Galeria

Barcelona

Programa General

Alba Cabrera Gallery

Valencia

Programa General

Arancha Osoro

Oviedo

Programa General

Art Lounge Gallery

Lisboa

Programa General

Aurora Vigil-Escalera

Gijón

Programa General

Bea Villamarín

Gijón

Programa General

Collage Habana

La Habana

Programa General

Contour Art Gallery

Vilnius

One Project

DDR Art Gallery

Madrid

One Project

Flux Zone

Ciudad de México

One Project

Fucking Art

Madrid

Programa General

Galeria Sâo Mamede

Lisboa

Programa General

Galerie Barrou Planquart

Montlignon

Programa General

Galería About Art

Lugo

One Project

Galería Cornión

Gijón

Programa General

Galería Espiral

Noja

Programa General

Galería Hispánica Contemporánea

Madrid - Mexico DF

Programa General

Galería Kreisler

Madrid

Programa General

Galería Luisa Pita

Santiago de Compostela

Programa General

Galería Miquel Alzueta

Barcelona

Programa General

Galería Zielinsky

Barcelona

Programa General

Granada Gallery

Buenos Aires

One Project

Jorge Alcolea

Madrid

Programa General

Kur Art Gallery

San Sebastián

Programa General

Lola & the Unicorn

Nueva York

Programa General

MH Art Gallery

Bilbao

Programa General

Marita Segovia

Madrid

Programa General

Montsequi Galería de Arte

Madrid

Programa General

Moret Art

A Coruña

Programa General

Norty

Carrières-sur-Seine

Programa General

O-Art Project

Cercado de Lima

Programa General

ODA Gallery

Franschhoek

Programa General

Paulo Nunes Arte Contemporânea

Vila Franca de Xira

Programa General

Robert Drees Gallery

Hannover

Programa General

Rodrigo Juarranz

Aranda de Duero

Programa General

Rv Cultura e Arte

Salvador de Bahía

One Project

Schmalfuss

Berlín

Programa General

Shiras Galería

Valencia

Programa General

Victor Lope Arte Contemporaneo

Barcelona

Programa General

Victor Lope Arte Contemporaneo

Barcelona

One Project

Yiri Arts

Taipei

Programa General