Art Madrid'23 – Artistas Participantes

A

Adrián García

Tetuán, (Marruecos)

Adrián Socorro

Matanzas, (Cuba)

Aitor Etxeberría

Mendaro, (Guipúzcoa)

Albert Bonet

Riba-roja d'Ebre, (Tarragona)

Alberto Zamboni

Bolonia, (Italia)

Alex Pallí Vert

Sant Feliu de Guíxols

Alfredo Casali

Piacenza, (Italia)

Álvaro de la Vega

Paradela, (Lugo)

Ana Margarita Ramírez

Caracas, (Venezuela)

Ana Maria

Lisboa, (Portugal)

Anna Herrgott

Herrenberg, (Alemania)

Antonello Viola

Roma, (Italia)

Artemius

Alemania

Ava Willow

Lisboa, (Portugal)

B

C

Carlos Andrade

Lisboa, (Portugal)

Carlos Barão

Lisboa, (Portugal)

Carlos Cartaxo

Valladolid

Carmen Calvo

Valencia

Carsten Breuer

Kassel, (Alemania)

Chamo San

Barcelona

Chang Teng-Yuan

Kaohsiung, (Taiwan)

Charles Villeneuve

Nantes, (Francia)

Costa Gorel

Moscú, (Rusia)

D

David Planas

San Antonio de los Baños, La Habana, (Cuba)

Dilka Bear

Kazajstán

Dionisio González

Gijón, (Asturias)

E

Elena Gual

Mallorca

Elisa Grezzani

Bressanone, (Italia)

Evangelina Esparza

Rosario, (Argentina)

Ewa Jaros

Radomsko, (Polonia)

F

G

Gorka García

Jerez de la Frontera, (Cádiz)

Gustavo Díaz Sosa

Sagua la Grande, (Cuba)

H

Herminio

La Caridad, (Asturias)

I

Ibrahim Erdogan

Batman, (Turquía)

Iñigo Arregi

Arrasate, (Gupúzcoa)

Irene Pérez

Santander

Isabel Ruiz

Montevideo, (Uruguay)

Isabela Puga

Caracas, (Venezuela)

Iván Prieto

O Barco de Valdeorras, (Ourense)

J

Joâo Noutel

Oporto, (Portugal)

Joaquín Cano Quintana

Isla, (Cantabria)

José Quintanilla

Yecla, (Murcia)

Juan Adrio

Pontevedra

Juana González

Ciudad Real

Julien Primard

Región de París, (Francia)

Jürgen Paas

Krefeld, (Alemania)

K

KUK LIN

Europa del Este

KYM C

Madrid

Kiko Miyares

Llanes, (Asturias)

Klara Gunnlaugsdottir

Reykjavik, (Islandia)

Krum Stanoev Baitochev

Sofía, (Bulgaria)

L

Lantomo

Italia

Laura Nieto

Medina del Campo, (Valladolid)

Léo Caillard

París, (Francia)

Lino Lago

Redondela, Pontevedra

Lisardo Menéndez

Mieres, (Asturias)

Lúcia David

Anadia, (Portugal)

Luciano Ventrone

Roma, (Italia)

Luis Feo

Toledo

Luis Moro

Segovia

M

Marc Gonz

Barcelona

Marc Sparfel

Morlaix, (Francia)

Marcos Tamargo

Gijón, (Asturias)

Mario Soria

Barcelona

Marlene Stamm

Vacaria, São Paulo, (Brasil)

Maximilian Verhas

Essen, (Alemania)

Médéric Turay

Abiyán, (Costa de Marfil)

Megan Gabrielle Harris

Sacramento, (Estados Unidos)

Menchu Uroz

Les, (Lérida)

Miguel Piñeiro

Vilagarcía de Arousa, Pontevedra

Mihael Milunovic

Belgrado, (Serbia)

Miss Van

Francia

Mono Cieza

Argentina

Mr. Brainwash

Los Ángeles, (EE.UU)

N

Nélio Saltão

Amieiro, Montemor-o-velho, (Portugal)

Nicolás Lisardo

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria

Nuno Horta

(Mirandela, Braganca, Portugal)

Nuria Formenti

Gijón, (Asturias)

O

Oliver Okolo

Suleja, (Nigeria)

P

Papartus

Burgos

Patrick Hughes

Birmingham, (Inglaterra)

Paul Pretzer

Paide, (Estonia)

Paulo Neves

Cucujães, Oliveira de Azeméis, Portugal

Pepe Puntas

Córdoba

Perceval Graells

Elche, Alicante

Peter Anton

New Haven, Connecticut, (EE.UU)

Pia Kintrup

Hattingen, (Alemania)

Pierre Louis Geldenhuys

Ciudad del Cabo, (Sudáfrica)

Q

Quentin Garel

París, (Francia)

R

Rafael Barrios

Lousiana, (EE.UU.)

Remy Samuz

Cotonou, (Benin)

Roger Sanguino

Maracay, (Venezuela)

Roldán Lauzán Eiras

La Habana, (Cuba)

Rui Tavares

Figueira da Foz, (Portugal)

Ryaskartstyle

Estambul, (Turquía)

S

Salustiano

Sevilla

Sandra de Jaume

Palma de Mallorca

Santiago Picatoste

Palma de Mallorca

Sofía Areal

Lisboa (Portugal)

T

Tatiana Blanqué

Sant Cugat del Vallès, (Barcelona)

Thierry Auger

Vichy, (Francia)

U

Uiso Alemany

Valencia

W

Willi Siber

Biberach, (Alemania)

Willy Ramos

Pueblo Bello, (Colombia)

Wu Wei-Ting

Yunlin, (Taiwán)

X

Xavier Mascaró

París, (Francia)

Y

Yasiel Elizagaray

Sancti Spíritus, (Cuba)