Participating Artists

A

Adlane Samet

El Harrach (Argelia)

Aina Albo Puigserver

Palma de Mallorca

Alexander Barrios

Caracas (Venezuela)

Alfonso Zubiaga

Gecho (Vizcaya)

Ana Pais Oliveira

Vila Nova de Gaia (Portugal)

Ana Sánchez

Salamanca

Andrei Zadorine

Beryozovka (Rusia)

Andy Llanes Bultó

La Habana (Cuba)

Angela Glajcar

Mainz (Alemania)

António Trindade

Leiria (Portugal)

Arturo Álvarez

Pontevedra

B

Bernardo Medina

San Juan (Puerto Rico)

Brice Mounier

Lyon (Francia)

Bruno Ollé

Barcelona

Byeonghee Bae

Jeollabuk-do (Corea del Sur)

C

D

E

Edgar Negret

Popayán (Colombia)

Eduardo Marco

Porto Alegre (Brasil)

F

Fabio Camarotta

Buenos Aires (Argentina)

Fidia Falaschetti

Las Marcas (Italia)

G

Gilvan Nunes

Minas Gerais (Brasil)

Gloria Torner

Arija (Burgos)

Gorka García

Jeréz de la Frontera

Guillem Nadal

Sant Llorenç (Mallorca)

Gustavo Díaz Sosa

Sagua la Grande (Cuba)

H

I

J

Jaume Plensa

Barcelona

Javier Chapa

Valencia

Joan Miró

Barcelona

Joâo Noutel

Oporto (Portugal)

João Santos

Oporto (Portugal)

Joaquim Chancho

Riudoms (Tarragona)

Joaquín Lalanne

Buenos Aires (Argentina)

Joo Eun Bae

Seúl (Corea del Sur)

Jorge Barbi

Pontevedra

Juan Gerstl

Caracas (Venezuela)

Jugo Kurihara

Tokio (Japón)

Jürgen Jansen

Rheydt (Alemania)

Jürgen Paas

Krefeld (Alemania)

K

Khalid El Bekay

Casablanca (Marruecos)

Kiko Miyares

Llanes (Asturias)

L

L'homme Jaune

Blida (Argelia)

Lai Wei-Yu

Taipei (Taiwan)

Lídia Masllorens

Malavella (Girona)

Linet Sánchez

Villa Clara (Cuba)

Luis Parades

Parades (Asturias)

Luzia Simons

Ceará (Brasil)

M

Manolo Paz

Cambados (Pontevedra)

Manu vb Tintoré

Bruselas (Bélgica)

Manuel Patinha

Póvoa de Santa Iria (Portugal)

Marc Quintana

Tarragona

Mário Macilau

Maputo (Mozambique)

Mario Pavez

Santiago de Chile (Chile)

Mark Jenkins

Alexandria (EE.UU)

Mel Bochner

Philadelphia (EE.UU)

Miguel Piñeiro

Vilagarcía de Arousa (Galicia)

Mikael Fagerlund

Ekenäs (Finlandia)

Miquel Navarro

Mislata (Valencia)

Moisés Duarte

Santo Tirso (Portugal)

Mr. Brainwash

Los Ángeles (EE.UU)

N

O

Oliver Czarnetta

Düren (Alemania)

P

Pablo Armesto

Schaffhausen (Suiza)

Pablo Lambertos

Los Alcáceres (Murcia)

Paul Rousso

Carolina del Norte (EE.UU.)

Pierre Louis Geldenhuys

Ciudad del Cabo (Sudáfrica)

R

Rafael Barrios

Lousiana (EE.UU.)

Reinhard Görner

Berlín (Alemania)

Roldan Lauzán Eiras

La Habana (Cuba)

Rui Dias Monteiro

Castelo Branco (Portugal)

Rusudan Khizanishvili

Nalchik (Georgia)

S

Sabine Dehnel

Berlín (Alemania)

Santiago Picatoste

Palma de Mallorca

Sylvie Lei

Macao (China)

U

Uiso Alemany

Valencia

V

Vânia Medeiros

Salvador de Bahía (Brasil)

Veronika Veit

Munich (Alemania)

W

Willi Siber

Biberach (Alemania)

X

Y

Yamandú Canosa

Montevideo (Uruguay)

Yoxi Velázquez

Holguín (Cuba)